BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Gradesort icon Phone
John Heltunen Director of Buildings and Grounds 763.682.8773
Ken Ogden Director 763.682.3321
Bob Sansevere Director 612.384.0279
Amanda Reineck Director 763-477-9900
Nate Sunderman Developmental Adaptive Physical Education Teacher - PES 763.682.8717
Buffalo, MN Dean Perry
Rebecca Klooz Deaf Hard of Hearing - District Office 763.682.8716
Jennifer Heebink DAPE Physical Education 763.682.8323
Debb Bestland Dance Teacher 763.682.8185
Jana Russell Custodian 763.682.8147
Nicole Jude Custodian 763.682.8147
Jeff Edwards Custodian 763.682.8147
Tim Domka Custodian 763.682.8147
Matthew Randell Custodian 763.682.8223
Rick Hoppe Custodian 763.682.8386
Eric Ogren Custodian 763.682.0866
Be Truong Custodian 763.682.8326
Kenny Beise Custodian 763.682.8836
Dorothy Valentine Custodian 763.682.8386
Richard Thompson Custodian 763.682.8147
Antonio Dela Cruz Custodian 763.682.8548
Bruce Yaeger Custodian 763-682-8836
Levi Davis Custodian 763.682.8147
Corey Stuart Custodian 763.682.8147
Dave Schrupp Custodian 763.682.8223
Phillip Boos Custodian 763.682.8405
Mike Brickley Custodian 763.682.8147
Tony Nowezki Custodian 763.682.8147
Christine Truong Custodian 763.682.8603
Garry Dill Custodian 763.682.8147
Joseph Blake Custodian 763.682.8603
Mitch Hanson Custodian 763.682.0866
Antonio Kuklok Curriculum Integration Coordinator 763.682.8649
Lori Rankila COTA - PES 763.682.8761
Lori Rankila COTA - HES 763.682.8761
Carrie Mueller COTA 763.682.8469
Lori Rankila COTA 763.682.8761
Miranda Kramer Controller 763.682.8704
Laura (Barta) Lindquist Communications Coordinator 763.682.8783
Melissa Brings Clerk 763.682.9698
Carla Eckhoff Childrens Teacher 763.682.8
Dave Wilson Chair 763.682.4359
Carrie Mueller Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant 763.682.8469
Rebecca Neumann Business Office Secretary 763.682.8705
Brenda Diekman Business and Computer Technology Teacher 763.682.8050
Rebecca Karna Business and Computer Technology Teacher 763.682.8080
Jen Kremers Business and Computer Technology Teacher 763.682.8084
Mark Tuchscherer Business and Computer Technology Teacher 763.682.8072
Jack Strong Building and Grounds Custodian 763.682.8148
Anita Trutwin AVID/Work Experience Teacher 763.682.8097