BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Gradesort icon Phone
Megan Fletcher Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Kathy Budde Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Joy Downs Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Dana Schaust Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Peggy Vandergon Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Jim Hulet Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Alison Kutter Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Diedre Anderson Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Michelle Rietveld Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Shelley Fadden Special Education ESP 763.682.8400
Nikkole Schooler Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Barb Clifton Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Becky Braith Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Bette Koepsell Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Susanne Glawe Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Margaret Beck Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Andrea Lund Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Tammy Aldrich Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Patti Armstrong Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Lisa Jude Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Jane VanDorp Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Kelly Myrvik Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Anna Palmer Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Katie Lovegren Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
LeAnne Miller Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Carol Ingersoll Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Tori Borell Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Todd Owens Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Jill Mischke Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Kathleen Schmidt Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Dana Weber Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Heather Lawrence Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Loryssa Stefanich Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Angie Boelter Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Raquel Groetken Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Terri Schmidt Special Education ESP
Jessica Rud Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Tiara Paulus Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Lori Lipinski Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Melissa Hoel Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Bridget Karvonen Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Gretchen Swee Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Alexa Hinz Special Education Services - 3rd Party Billing
Melanie Stenson Special Education Services Secretary 763.682.8722
Emily Moritz Special Education Teacher 763-6828379
Stephanie Graf Special Education Teacher 763.682.8272
Tammy Larson Special Education Teacher 763.682.8811
Sandy Villarreal Special Education Teacher 763.682.8859
Jeanni Tregaskis Special Education Teacher 763.682.8817
Danielle Collins Special Education Teacher 763.682.8829