BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Nick Guida Assistant Principal (Last Names L-Z) 763.682.8105
Nick Lostetter Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8051
Nicole Danielson Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8816
Nicole Gmach Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8033
Nicole Jude Custodian 763.682.8147
Nicole Meints 1st Grade Teacher 763.682.0847
Nicole Miller Food Service Assistant 763.682.8018
Nicole Schahn Health Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8339
Nicole Yost Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8575
Nikkole Schooler Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Nina Petersen Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8500
Ning Ning Sun MSH / ESP
Pam Benson-Moberg Grade 2 Teacher 763.682.8532
Pam Melenich Developmental Adaptive Physical Education - DES 763.682.8718
Pam Melenich Adaptive Physical Education - HES 763.682.8718
Pam Miller Director of Teaching & Learning 763.682.8777
Pamela Ramsey Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8619
Pat Darrow Food Service Assistant 763.682.8431
Patricia Hughes Food Service Assistant 763.682.8018
Patricia Kollar Food Service Aide 763.682.8639
Patti Armstrong Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Patti Curran Assistant 763.682.0870
Patti Fisher Social Worker 763.682.8848
Patti Fisher Social Worker 763.682.8355
Patti Fisher Social Worker - HES 763.682.0844
Patti Gillespie ELL 763.682.8358
Patti McMullen Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8617
Patty Gillespie E.L.D. - English Language Development 763.682.8358
Patty Gillespie ELD Teacher - PES 763.682.8560
Patty Gillespie ELL Teacher - HES 763.682.0853
Patty Lammers ECFE Teacher 763.682.8780
Patty Landsberger Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8730
Patty Maas Food Service Aid 763.682.8351
Paul Anderson Science Teacher 763.682.8144
Paul Lundberg Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8338
Paul Lundberg Science Teacher Grade 6/Avalanche Team 763.682.8334
Paul Miller Supervisory (ESP)
Paula Meister Senior Technician 763.682.8041
Paula Meister Senior Technology Technician 763.682.8041
Peggy Vandergon Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Penny Hoops Director of Food Service 763.682.8772
Penny Thalacker Guidance Counselor Grade 8 763.682.8219
Peter Sommers English Teacher 763.682.8014
Phillip Boos Custodian 763.682.8405
Rachel Busch Science Teacher 763.682.8043
Rachel Steffen ESP 763.682.8100
Rachel Vannett Music-Instrumental Teacher 763.682.8174
Rachel Watkins Math Teacher Grade 7/Tatanka Team 763.682.8283
Randy Klatt Head Engineer 763.682.8405
Randy Paumen Maintenance 763.682.8756