BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Grade Phonesort icon
Nathan Klatt Social Studies Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8265
Nathan Klatt Geography Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8265
Andrea Koltes English Teacher Grade 8/Quest English 6 763.682.8263
Jan Heyerdahl Intro to World Languages Teacher 763.682.8263
Andrea Koltes English Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8263
Brandon Aldrich English Teacher Grade 8/Quest English 7 763.682.8262
Brandon Aldrich English Teacher Grade 7 763.682.8262
Taylor Lundeen Math Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8261
Taylor Lundeen Math Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8261
Natalie Polaschek Social Studies Teacher Grade 6, 7/Quest Team and Grade 8 763.682.8260
Natalie Polaschek History/Social Studies Teacher Grade 6 & 7 763.682.8260
Natalie Polaschek History/Social Studies Teacher Grade 6 & 7 763.682.8260
Megan Breyer Family & Consumer Science Teacher Grade 8/Textile Discovery 763.682.8259
Diane Mahler Special Education Assessment Teacher 763.682.8257
Lisa Jensen English Language Development Teacher 763.682.8256
Angela Weber Math Teacher Grade 6/North Stars Team 763.682.8255
Joey Hartfiel Special Education Teacher 763.682.8254
Shelly Hoard English Teacher Grade 6/North Stars Team 763.682.8253
Suzette Habisch Science Teacher Grade 6/North Star Team 763.682.8252
Tom Gould Social Studies Teacher Grade 6/North Stars Team 763.682.8251
Michael Smith Music Teacher - Instrumental 763.682.8248
Ross Mjelde Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8245
Mike Beilke Technology Education Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8244
Mike Beilke Transportation Technology Teacher 763.682.8244
Logan Haskins School Resource Officer 763.682.8240
Lindsey Wester English Teacher Grade 6/Avalanche Team 763.682.8239
Teresa Corfman English Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8239
Terri Svec Music Teacher - Instrumental 763.682.8238
Dr. Shannon Bye Special Education Teacher 763.682.8237
Jennifer Nichols Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8236
Ryan Rutten Technology Education Teacher Grade 7/Transportation Tech. 763.682.8235
Susan Spike Food Service Manager 763.682.8233
Renae Pollock Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Bethany Olson Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Michelle Whitworth Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Carrie LePage Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Samantha Miller Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Brenda Bokusky Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Jennifer Anderson Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Madeline Eicher Music Teacher - Instrumental 763.682.8232
Gretchen Lieb Special Education Teacher 763.682.8229
Julie Neby Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8228
Tonia Poncius Technology Grade 6 / Technology Integration 763.682.8227
CoCo (Roy) Henry Head Engineer 763.682.8223
Kurt Fadden Custodian 763.682.8223
Matthew Randell Custodian 763.682.8223
Steve McManus Grounds & Maintenance Custodian 763.682.8223
Amanda Pysk Custodian 763.682.8223
Christie Illies Custodian 763.682.8223
Dave Schrupp Custodian 763.682.8223