BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Grade Phonesort icon
Tim Murray PPD Coach 763.682.8636
Brad Robinson Speech Clinician 763.682.8633
Bradford Robinson Speech/Language Clinician 763.682.8633
Ginger Elsenpeter Tatanka KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8632
Angela Murphy Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8629
Sara Rehnstrand Fifth Grade Teacher 763.682.8627
Carla Turner Fifth Grade Teacher 763.682.8625
Laura Steabner Quest Teacher Grades 4 and 5 763.682.8625
Becky Prom Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8623
Kate Volk Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8622
Cheree Johnson Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8620
Pamela Ramsey Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8619
Patti McMullen Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8617
Arliss Wallenta Title I Teacher 763.682.8616
Andrea Wiegert Principal's Secretary 763.682.8615
Elissa Anderson Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8614
Cynthia Tagg Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8613
Alicia Job (rhymes with robe) Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8611
Dana Luc (pronounced Luke) Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8610
Jamie Abell First Grade Teacher 763.682.8609
Anne McSorley First Grade Teacher 763.682.8608
Colleen Douglas Title I Teacher 763.682.8607
Kimberly Winans Title I/Reading Specialist 763.682.8606
Kristi Fobbe First Grade Teacher 763.682.8605
Jessica Steeber First Grade Teacher 763.682.8604
Jason Johnson Head Engineer 763.682.8603
Christine Truong Custodian 763.682.8603
Joseph Blake Custodian 763.682.8603
Don Metzler Principal 763.682.8602
Linda Markuson School Secretary 763.682.8601
Jill Thompson Instructional/Supervisory Lunchroom ESP 763.682.8600
Michelle Rietveld Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Bette Koepsell Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Sue Kohn Instructional/Supervisory Playground ESP 763.682.8600
Nancy Daniels Instructional/Supervisory Playground ESP 763.682.8600
Susanne Glawe Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Holly Kelly Instructional/Supervisory Lunchroom ESP 763.682.8600
Linda Augustson Instructional ESP 763.682.8600
Renae Jacobs Instructional/Supervisory Lunchroom ESP 763.682.8600
Todd Owens Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Jill Mischke Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Lori Lipinski Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
JoAnne Marelic Speech Clinician 763.682.8586
Heather Meysembourg ECSE Teacher 763.682.8576
Nicole Yost Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8575
Kaitlin White 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.8570
Donna Williams Music Teacher 763.682.8568
Michelle Bestland Reading Corps - PES 763.682.8566
Patty Gillespie ELD Teacher - PES 763.682.8560
Heather Strand Grade 5 Teacher 763.682.8557