BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Denise Casey Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8502
Denise Lowe Speech Clinician - HES 763.682.0845
Derek Jacobson School Resource Officer 763.682.8135
Desiree Tweten 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.8828
Devin Davidson Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8026
Diana Birch Special Education Teacher 763.682.8276
Diane Mahler Special Education Assessment Teacher 763.682.8257
Diane Mastel ECFE Teacher 763.682.8733
Diedre Anderson Special Education Teacher 763.682.8094
Dina Connolley Special Education (ESP) 763.682.8273
Don Metzler Principal 763.682.8602
Dorothy Valentine Custodian 763.682.8386
Dr. Mathew Nelson Principal 763.682.8426
Dr. Shannon Bye Special Education Teacher 763.682.8237
Dustine Jerde MN Reading Corp
Dylan Hanson Custodian 763.682.8147
Edith Engnell Food Service Manager 763.682.0834
Eileen Schmidt 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.0826
Elisabeth Lundebrek Fifth Grade Teacher 763.682.8638
Elise O'Neill Educational Support Professional 763.682.8893
Elissa Anderson Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8614
Elizabeth Fink English Language Development Teacher
Elizabeth McGarr Vision (VI) 763.682-8467
Elizabeth Mendoza E.L.D. - English Language Development 763.682.8384
Elizabeth Mendoza ELD Teacher 763.682.8560
Ellen Halvorson Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8400
Emily Burrell Student Services Secretary 763.682.8067
Emily Moritz Special Education Teacher 763-6828379
Emily Nelson Grade 1 Teacher 763.682.8531
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 7/ Pioneer Team 763.682.8337
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8337
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8337
Eric Carlson 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8851
Eric Kusch Phy Ed 763.682.8395
Eric Ogren Custodian 763.682.0866
Erica Carlson Art Teacher 763.682.8637
Erika Clifton English Teacher 763.682.8085
Evan Ronken Director of Human Resources 763.682.8713
Fay Susa Food Service Manager 763.682.8351
Gary Kawlewski Director of Finance & Operations 763.682.8708
Gary Wirkus Agriculture Teacher 763.682.8006
Gaylen Sorensen Custodian 763.682.8548
Ginger Elsenpeter Tatanka KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8632
Glen Krause Head Engineer 763.682.0866
Gloria Siemers ECSE ESP 763-682-8715
Greg Hygrell Science Teacher 763.682.8034
Haley Nelson Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8448
Hannah Eller 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8850
Heather Eld English Teacher 763.682.8002
Heather Lawrence Special Education ESP 763.682.8500