BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Rollie Dehmer Head Engineer 763.682.8836
Robin Strohschein 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8853
Robin Nyquist Technology Teacher Grade 6/Writing/Exploring Digital Media 763.682.8298
Roberta Kolasa Special Eductation ESP 763.682.8345
Rob Nosbush High Potential Services Coordinator 763.682.8766
Rissa Schrick Grades 1-2 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8453
Rick Hoppe Custodian 763.682.8386
Richard Thompson Custodian 763.682.8147
Renee Kalinowski KidKare 763.682.0870
Renae Pollock Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Rebecca Neumann Business Office Secretary 763.682.8705
Rebecca Klooz Special Education Teacher/Hearing Impaired 763.682.8467
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired - BHS 763.682.8716
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired 763.682.8467
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired - PES 763.682.8467
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired - HES 763.682.8716
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired Teacher 763.682.8467
Rebecca Klooz Deaf Hard of Hearing - District Office 763.682.8716
Rebecca Klatt 1st Grade Teacher 763.682.8375
Rebecca Karna Business and Computer Technology Teacher 763.682.8080
Rebecca Commerford Assistant 763.682.8780
Raquel Groetken wRight Choice ESP 763.684.2395
Raquel Groetken wRight Choice ESP 763.684.2395
Randy Paumen Maintenance 763.682.8756
Randy Klatt Head Engineer 763.682.8405
Rachel Watkins Math Teacher Grades 6 & 7/ Quest & Pioneer Team 763.682.8298
Rachel Watkins Math Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8298
Rachel Vannett Music-Instrumental Teacher 763.682.8174
Rachel Busch Science Teacher 763.682.8043
Phillip Boos Custodian 763.682.8405
Peter Sommers English Teacher 763.682.8014
Penny Thalacker Guidance Counselor Grade 6 763.682.8219
Penny Hoops Director of Food Service 763.682.8772
Peggy Vandergon Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Paula Meister Senior Technician 763.682.8041
Paula Meister Senior Technology Technician 763.682.8041
Paul Miller Supervisory (ESP)
Paul Lundberg Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8334
Paul Lundberg Science Teacher Grade 6/Avalanche Team 763.682.8334
Paul Anderson Science Teacher 763.682.8144
Patty Maas Food Service Aid 763.682.8351
Patty Landsberger Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8730
Patty Lammers ECFE Teacher 763.682.8780
Patti McMullen Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8617
Patti Fisher Social Worker 763.682.8355
Patti Fisher Social Worker - HES 763.682.0844
Patti Curran Assistant/Early Childhood Screening 763.682.0870
Patti Armstrong Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Patricia Kollar Food Service Aide 763.682.8639
Patricia Hughes Food Service Assistant 763.682.8018