BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Gradesort icon Phone
Roberta Kolasa Special Eductation ESP 763.682.8345
Janelle Welch Speech / Language Pathologist 763.682.8071
Brad Robinson Speech Clinician 763.682.8633
Crystal Aurich Speech Clinician 763.682.8412
JoAnne Marelic Speech Clinician 763.682.8586
Michelle Lunacek Speech Clinician 763.682.8820
Crystal Aurich Speech Clinician 763.682.8881
Lisa Marty Speech Clinician - HES 763.682.0845
Bradford Robinson Speech/Language Clinician 763.682.8633
Karmen Harnois Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8353
Patty Landsberger Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8730
Julie Hohenstein Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8728
Sally O'Malley Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8727
Nicole Yost Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8575
Crystal Aurich Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8412
Emily Burrell Student Services Secretary 763.682.8067
Buffalo, MN Sue Lee (Incumbent)
Special Education (ESP) Sue Zrust
Scott Thielman, Ed.D. Superintendent 763.682.8707
Anita Underberg Superintendent and Board of Education Administrative Assistant 763.682.8706
Jim Onstad Supervisory (ESP)
Danelle Hartung Supervisory (ESP)
Paul Miller Supervisory (ESP)
Callie Aspen Supervisory ESP 763.682.8400
Ginger Elsenpeter Tatanka KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8632
Tess Teichert Teaching & Learning Secretary 763.682.8778
Mandy Green Technician 763.682.8437
Tony Graham Technician 763.682.8741
Kurt Konsela Technology Education Teacher 763.682.8053
Ben Wandmacher Technology Education Teacher 763.682.8183
Troy Hanson Technology Education Teacher 763.682.8012
Ryan Rutten Technology Education Teacher Grade 7/Transportation Tech. 763.682.8235
Mike Beilke Technology Education Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8244
Tonia Poncius Technology Grade 6 / Technology Integration 763.682.8227
Jamie Reineccius Technology Secretary 763.682.8737
Robin Nyquist Technology Teacher Grade 6/Writing/Exploring Digital Media 763.682.8298
Cheree Johnson Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8620
Pamela Ramsey Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8619
Elissa Anderson Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8614
Patti McMullen Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8617
Craig Schafer Title 1 Teacher 763.682.8383
Alexandra Edwards Title I Teacher 763.682.8383
Colleen Douglas Title I Teacher 763.682.8607
Arliss Wallenta Title I Teacher 763.682.8616
Kimberly Winans Title I/Reading Specialist 763.682.8606
Kate Illies Title One Teacher 763.682.8537
Kayla Pesola Title One Teacher 763.682.8537
Emily Metzler Toddler Teacher 763.682.8481
Mike Beilke Transportation Technology Teacher 763.682.8244
Laurie Raymond Treasurer 763.684.0177