BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Gradesort icon Phone
Jenna Kulberg Special Education Teacher 763.682.8650
Teri Lubben Special Education Teacher 763.682.8652
Diana Birch Special Education Teacher 763.682.8276
Jenny Doimer Special Education Teacher 763.682.8370
Tina Stoldt Special Education Teacher 763.682.8368
Tammy Jacobs Special Education Teacher 763.682.8547
Laura Telecky Special Education Teacher 763.682.8545
Colleen Manninen Special Education Teacher 763.682.0825
Linda Proell Special Education Teacher 763.682.0828
Valerie Anderson Special Education Teacher 763.682.8543
Gretchen Lieb Special Education Teacher 763.682.8229
Cecelia VanDorp Special Education Teacher 763.682.8504
Anna Eull Special Education Teacher 763.682.8030
Amanda Schmidt Special Education Teacher 763.682.8515
Amanda Matter Special Education Teacher 763.682.8825
Jessica Solberg Special Education Teacher 763.682.8409
Michelle Neutz Special Education Teacher 763.682.8277
Megan Blair Special Education Teacher 763.682.8273
Kaia Grant Special Education Teacher 763.682.8086
Sherilyn Block Special Education Teacher 763.682.8094
Samantha Nissen Special Education Teacher 763.682.8413
Rebecca Klooz Special Education Teacher/Hearing Impaired 763.682.8467
Michelle Aro Special Education Teacher/Speech 763.682.8215
Roberta Kolasa Special Eductation ESP 763.682.8345
Janelle Welch Speech / Language Pathologist 763.682.8071
Brad Robinson Speech Clinician 763.682.8633
Crystal Aurich Speech Clinician 763.682.8412
JoAnne Marelic Speech Clinician 763.682.8586
Michelle Lunacek Speech Clinician 763.682.8820
Crystal Aurich Speech Clinician 763.682.8881
Lisa Marty Speech Clinician - HES 763.682.0845
Bradford Robinson Speech/Language Clinician 763.682.8633
Karmen Harnois Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8353
Patty Landsberger Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8730
Julie Hohenstein Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8728
Sally O'Malley Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8727
Nicole Yost Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8575
Crystal Aurich Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8412
Emily Burrell Student Services Secretary 763.682.8067
Buffalo, MN Sue Lee (Incumbent)
Special Education (ESP) Sue Zrust
Scott Thielman, Ed.D. Superintendent 763.682.8707
Anita Underberg Superintendent and Board of Education Administrative Assistant 763.682.8706
Jim Onstad Supervisory (ESP)
Danelle Hartung Supervisory (ESP)
Paul Miller Supervisory (ESP)
Callie Aspen Supervisory ESP 763.682.8400
Sheila Dudley Supervisory ESP 763.682.8400
Ginger Elsenpeter Tatanka KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8632
Tess Teichert Teaching & Learning Secretary 763.682.8778