BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Bob Sansevere Director 612.384.0279
Bill Jordan Grounds/Maintenance 763.682.8762
Bev Wahlenberg Food Service Assistant 763.682.8018
Betty LaRoque Print Shop Operator 763.682.8302
Bette Mattson Attendance Secretary 763.682.8109
Bette Koepsell Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Bethany Olson Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Beth Nelson Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8464
Beth Hartman Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8500
Bernadette Bruzek 1st Grade Teacher 763.682.8825
Benjamen Watkins Science Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8303
Ben Wandmacher Technology Education Teacher 763.682.8183
Ben Presler Science Teacher 763.682.8166
Ben Harvey Science Teacher 763.682.8686
Becky Prom Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8623
Becky Hanson 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.0850
Becky Burmeister ECSE Teacher 763.682.8764
Becky Braith Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Be Truong Custodian 763.682.8326
Barry Johnson Geography Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8266
Barbara Jacobson Music Teacher 763.682.8643
Barbara Eckberg ECFE Coordinator 763.682.8753
Barb Moll Special Education Teacher 763.682.8024
Barb McIntosh Activities Secretary 763.682.8106
Barb Clifton Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Ashley Stuart Montrose KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8360
Ashley Lostetter FACS Teacher 763.682.8088
Ashley Kamphenkel Guidance Counselor Grade 7 763.682.8217
Ashley Brausen Physical Therapist 763.682.8724
Arliss Wallenta Title I Teacher 763.682.8616
Arlene Nelson Food Service Assistant 763.682.8018
April Schmidt Human Resources Assistant 763.682.8712
Antonio Kuklok Curriculum Integration Coordinator 763.682.8649
Antonio Dela Cruz Custodian 763.682.8548
Annette Rabusch ECFE Teacher 763.682.0870
Anne Pederson Assistant 763.682.8780
Anne McSorley First Grade Teacher 763.682.8608
Anna Reedy English Teacher 763.682.8161
Anna Palmer Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Anna Lantz Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.0835
Anna Grewe Music Teacher 763.682.8568
Anna Eull Special Education Teacher 763.682.8689
Anna Eull Special Education Teacher 763.682.8030
Anna Busch Art Teacher Grades 7 & 8 763.682.8282
Ann Hamann Special Education (ESP) 763.682.8273
Anita Underberg Superintendent and Board of Education Administrative Assistant 763.682.8706
Anita Trutwin Work Experience Coordinator 763.682.8097
Anita Trutwin AVID/Work Experience Teacher 763.682.8097
Angie Kath Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8396
Angie Boelter Special Education ESP 763.682.8500