BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Patti Fisher Social Worker - HES 763.682.0844
Patti McMullen Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8617
Patty Gillespie E.L.D. - English Language Development 763.682.8358
Patty Lammers ECFE Teacher 763.682.8780
Patty Landsberger Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8730
Patty Maas Food Service Aid 763.682.8351
Paul Anderson Science Teacher 763.682.8144
Paul Lundberg Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8338
Paul Lundberg Science Teacher Grade 6/Avalanche Team 763.682.8334
Paul Miller Supervisory (ESP)
Paula Meister Senior Technician 763.682.8041
Paula Meister Senior Technology Technician 763.682.8041
Peggy Vandergon Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Penny Hoops Director of Food Service 763.682.8772
Penny Thalacker Guidance Counselor Grade 6 763.682.8219
Peter Sommers English Teacher 763.682.8014
Phillip Boos Custodian 763.682.8405
Rachel Busch Science Teacher 763.682.8043
Rachel Steffen ESP 763.682.8100
Rachel Vannett Music-Instrumental Teacher 763.682.8174
Randy Klatt Head Engineer 763.682.8405
Randy Paumen Maintenance 763.682.8756
Raquel Groetken Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Rebecca Commerford Assistant 763.682.8780
Rebecca Karna Business and Computer Technology Teacher 763.682.8080
Rebecca Klooz Special Education Teacher/Hearing Impaired 763.682.8467
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired - BHS 763.682.8716
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired 763.682.8467
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired - PES 763.682.8467
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired - HES 763.682.8716
Rebecca Klooz Hearing Impaired Teacher 763.682.8467
Rebecca Klooz Deaf Hard of Hearing - District Office 763.682.8716
Rebecca Neumann Business Office Secretary 763.682.8705
Renae Pollock Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Richard Thompson Custodian 763.682.8147
Rick Hoppe Custodian 763.682.8386
Rissa Schrick Grades 1-2 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8453
Rob Nosbush High Potential Services Coordinator 763.682.8766
Roberta Kolasa Special Eductation ESP 763.682.8345
Robin Nyquist Technology Teacher Grade 6/Writing/Exploring Digital Media 763.682.8298
Robin Strohschein 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8853
Rollie Dehmer Head Engineer 763.682.8836
Ross Fishman Music Teacher - Vocal 763.682.8331
Ross Mjelde Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8245
Ruth Clarke MSH / Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Ruth DeLacey Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8500
Ryan Lindenfelser District Technology Coordinator 763.682.8738
Ryan McCallum English Teacher 763.682.8162 (from 10:30-3:00) Emails will receive a faster response.
Ryan McCallum English Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8162
Ryan McCallum English Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8162