BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Garry Dill Custodian 763.682.8147
Fay Susa Food Service Manager 763.682.8351
Evan Ronken Director of Human Resources 763.682.8713
Erika Clifton Print Tech/Media Assistant/AVID
Erika Clifton Library Learning Commons Specialist 763.682.8168
Erica Carlson Art Teacher 763.682.8637
Eric Ogren Custodian 763.682.0866
Eric Kusch Phy Ed 763.682.8395
Eric Carlson 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8851
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 7/ Pioneer Team 763.682.8337
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8337
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8337
Emily Moritz Special Education Teacher 763-6828379
Emily Burrell Student Services Secretary 763.682.8067
Ellen Halvorson Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8400
Elizabeth McGarr Vision (VI) 763.682-8467
Elissa Anderson Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8614
Elisabeth Lundebrek Fifth Grade Teacher 763.682.8638
Eileen Schmidt 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.0826
Edith Engnell Food Service Manager 763.682.0834
Dustine Jerde MN Reading Corp 763.682.8818
Dr. Shannon Bye Special Education Teacher 763.682.8237
Dr. Mathew Nelson Principal 763.682.8426
Dorothy Valentine Custodian 763.682.8386
Don Metzler Principal 763.682.8602
Dina Connolley Special Education (ESP) 763.682.8273
Diedre Anderson Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Diane Mastel ECFE Teacher 763.682.8733
Diane Mahler Special Education Assessment Teacher 763.682.8257
Diane Heisel 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.0851
Diana Birch Special Education Teacher 763.682.8276
Devin Davidson Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8026
Desiree Tweten 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.8828
Denise Casey Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8502
Deinse Kaeter (Long term sub) Jacqueline Peck Science Teacher Grade 6/Blizzard Team 763.682.8296
Debra West Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.0829
Debi Volkenant 5th Grade Teacher 763.682.8843
Debby Eder Instructional ESP 763.682.8800
Debb Bestland Dance Teacher 763.682.8185
Deb Ross Special Education / Instructional ESP 763.682.8345
Dawn Przekurat Special Education (ESP) 763.682.8276
David Knutsen Science Teacher Grade 7/ Tatanka Team 763.682.8284
David Kilgore Math Teacher 763.682.8078
David Holler Guidance Counselor Grade 6 763.682.8220
Dave Wilson Chair 763.682.4359
Dave Schrupp Custodian 763.682.8223
Dave Kaufmann Special Education Teacher 763.682.8124
Dave Jungers Grade 4 Teacher 763.682.8552
Darcy Bodger Occupational Therapist 763.682.8719
Darcy Bodger Occupational Therapist - HES 763.682.8719