BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Heather Thomas Psychologist 763.682.8028
Heather Strand Grade 5 Teacher 763.682.8557
Heather Schaaf 4th Grade Teacher 763.682.0857
Heather Meysembourg ECSE Teacher 763.682.8576
Heather Lawrence Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Heather Eld English Teacher 763.682.8002
Hannah Eller 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8850
Gretchen Saeker/Contact Antonio Kuklok with questions Reading Corps Tutor 763.682.8649/Antonio Kuklok
Gretchen Lieb Special Education Teacher 763.682.8229
Gretchen Domka AVID Assistant 763.682.8100
Greg Hygrell Science Teacher 763.682.8034
Grant Renner 4th Grade Teacher 763.682.8366
Gloria Siemers ECSE ESP 763-682-8715
Glen Krause Head Engineer 763.682.0866
Ginger Elsenpeter Tatanka KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8632
Gerald Robasse Custodian 763.682.0866
Gary Wirkus Agriculture Teacher 763.682.8006
Gary Kawlewski Director of Finance & Operations 763.682.8708
Garry Dill Custodian 763.682.8147
Fay Susa Food Service Manager 763.682.8351
Evan Ronken Director of Human Resources 763.682.8713
Erika Clifton Print Tech/Media Assistant/AVID
Erika Clifton Library Learning Commons Specialist 763.682.8168
Erica Carlson Art Teacher 763.682.8637
Eric Ogren Custodian 763.682.0866
Eric Kusch Phy Ed 763.682.8395
Eric Ellwoods Montrose KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8360
Eric Carlson 5th Grade Teacher 763.682.8840
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 7/ Pioneer Team 763.682.8337
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8337
Eric Cagle Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8337
Emily Moritz Special Education Teacher 763-6828379
Emily Metzler Toddler Teacher 763.682.8481
Emily Burrell Student Services Secretary 763.682.8067
Ellen Halvorson Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8400
Elizabeth McGarr Vision (VI) 763.682-8467
Elissa Anderson Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8614
Elisabeth Lundebrek Fifth Grade Teacher 763.682.8638
Eileen Schmidt 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.0826
Edith Engnell Food Service Manager 763.682.0834
Dylan Hanson Custodian 763.682.8548
Dustine Jerde MN Reading Corp 763.682.8818
Dr. Shannon Bye Special Education Teacher 763.682.8237
Dr. Mathew Nelson Principal 763.682.8426
Dorothy Valentine Custodian 763.682.8386
Donna Williams Music Teacher 763.682.8568
Donna Jannette Food Service Assistant 763.682.8018
Don Metzler Principal 763.682.8602
Dina Connolley Special Education (ESP) 763.682.8273
Diedre Anderson Special Education ESP 763.682.8100