BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Natalie J. Johnson Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8837
Natalie Johnson Math Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8315
Natalie Polaschek Social Studies Teacher Grade 6, 7/Quest Team and Grade 8 763.682.8260
Natalie Polaschek History/Social Studies Teacher Grade 6 & 7 763.682.8260
Natalie Polaschek History/Social Studies Teacher Grade 6 & 7 763.682.8260
Natasha Leach English Teacher Grade 8/Enriched 8 763.682.8314
Nate Conroy Math Teacher 763.682.8098
Nate Hanson wRight Choice Teacher 763.684.2395
Nate Sunderman Developmental Adaptive Physical Education Teacher - PES 763.682.8717
Nathan Klatt Social Studies Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8265
Nathan Klatt Geography Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8265
Nathan Sunderman Adaptive Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8861
Nathan Sunderman Developmental Adaptive Physical Education - DES 763.682.8717
Nathan Sunderman Adaptive Physical Education 763.682.8717
Nick Guida Assistant Principal (Last Names L-Z) 763.682.8105
Nick Lostetter Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8051
Nick Lostetter Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8683
Nicole Gmach Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8033
Nicole Meints 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.0847
Nicole Miller Media Educational Support Professional 763.682.8648
Nicole Miller Media Center/Supervisory Playground ESP 763.682.8648
Nicole Reicks English Teacher 763.682.8069
Nicole Reicks English Teacher Grade 6/North Stars Team 763.682.8253
Nicole Schahn Health Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8339
Nicole Yost Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8575
Nina Petersen Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8500
Ning Ning Sun MSH / ESP
Pam Benson-Moberg Grade 2 Teacher 763.682.8532
Pam Melenich Developmental Adaptive Physical Education - DES 763.682.8718
Pam Melenich Adaptive Physical Education - HES 763.682.8718
Pam Miller Director of Teaching & Learning 763.682.8777
Pamela Ramsey Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8619
Pat Darrow Food Service Assistant 763.682.8431
Patricia Hughes Food Service Assistant 763.682.8018
Patricia Kollar Food Service Aide 763.682.8639
Patti Armstrong Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Patti Curran Assistant/Early Childhood Screening 763.682.0870
Patti Fisher Social Worker 763.682.8355
Patti Fisher Social Worker - HES 763.682.0844
Patti McMullen Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8617
Patty Lammers ECFE Teacher 763.682.8780
Patty Landsberger Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8730
Patty Maas Food Service Aid 763.682.8351
Paul Anderson Science Teacher 763.682.8144
Paul Lundberg Science Teacher Grade 6 763.682.8334
Paul Lundberg Science Teacher Grade 6/Avalanche Team 763.682.8334
Paul Miller Supervisory (ESP)
Paula Meister Senior Technician 763.682.8041
Paula Meister Senior Technology Technician 763.682.8041
Peggy Vandergon Special Education ESP 763.682.8800