BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Grade Phonesort icon
Tony Nowezki Custodian 763.682.8147
Garry Dill Custodian 763.682.8147
Paul Anderson Science Teacher 763.682.8144
Jim West Special Education Teacher 763.682.8143
Joel Peterson Math Teacher 763.682.8140
Jennifer Blair School Counselor (Last Names Q-Z) 763.682.8139
Jennifer Blair AVID Counselor 763.682.8139
Josh Erickson School Resource Officer 763.682.8135
Scot Sorenson Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8133
Troy Holland Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8132
Jill Starr Music ESP 763.682.8129
Jessika Cuhel Special Education Teacher 763.682.8128
Jill Hygrell Special Education Teacher 763.682.8127
Kevin Underberg Head Engineer 763.682.8125
Dave Kaufmann Special Education Teacher 763.682.8124
Nancy Nelson Receptionist 763.682.8122
Kirk Lomker Health ESP 763.682.8121
Kirk Lomker Health ESP 763.682.8121
Karen Schultz Registered Nurse - Secondary 763.682.8120 or 763.682.8211
Krista Kern Social Worker 763.682.8119
Krista Kern Social Worker 763.682.8119
Scott Rabehl Music-Instrumental Teacher 763.682.8116
John Gunderson Art Teacher 763.682.8115
Craig Lachowitzer Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8113
Jackie Stifter Health and Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8112
Traci Pederson Principal's Secretary 763.682.8111
Denise Kositzke Accounts Payable Secretary 763.682.8110
Bette Mattson Attendance Secretary 763.682.8109
Tom Bauman Activities Director 763.682.8108
Mark Jones School Counselor (Last Names A-F) 763.682.8107
Barb McIntosh Activities Secretary 763.682.8106
Nick Guida Assistant Principal (Last Names L-Z) 763.682.8105
Kyle Resler Assistant Principal 763.682.8104
Alyssa Schulze Assistant Principal's Secretary 763.682.8103
Kris Thompson Assistant Principal (Last Names A-K) 763.682.8102
Mark Mischke Principal 763.682.8101
Kristine Simonson Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Julie Harvey ESP 763.682.8100
Michelle Lancaster E/BD ESP 763.682.8100
Christie Mastey E/BD ESP 763.682.8100
Ruth Clarke MSH / Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Alison Kutter Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Michelle Styve MSH / Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Diedre Anderson Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Vicki White MSH / Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Lindsy Rohlik ESP 763.682.8100
Heidi Culshaw-Floer MSH / Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
LeAnne Miller Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Carol Ingersoll Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Gretchen Domka AVID Assistant 763.682.8100