BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Grade Phonesort icon
JoAnne Marelic Speech Clinician 763.682.8586
Kimberly Laumann Instructional/Supervisory Playground ESP 763.682.8600
Michelle Rietveld Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Bette Koepsell Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Sue Kohn Instructional/Supervisory Lunchroom ESP 763.682.8600
Nancy Daniels Instructional/Supervisory Playground ESP 763.682.8600
Susanne Glawe Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Holly Kelly Instructional/Supervisory Lunchroom ESP 763.682.8600
Linda Augustson Instructional ESP 763.682.8600
Renae Jacobs Instructional/Supervisory Lunchroom ESP 763.682.8600
Todd Owens Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Jill Mischke Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Lori Lipinski Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Linda Markuson School Secretary 763.682.8601
Don Metzler Principal 763.682.8602
Jason Johnson Head Engineer 763.682.8603
Christine Truong Custodian 763.682.8603
Joseph Blake Custodian 763.682.8603
Jessica Steeber First Grade Teacher 763.682.8604
Kristi Fobbe First Grade Teacher 763.682.8605
Kimberly Winans Title I/Reading Specialist 763.682.8606
Colleen Douglas Title I Teacher 763.682.8607
Anne McSorley First Grade Teacher 763.682.8608
Jamie Abell First Grade Teacher 763.682.8609
Dana Luc (pronounced Luke) Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8610
Alicia Job (rhymes with robe) Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8611
Cynthia Tagg Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8613
Elissa Anderson Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8614
Andrea Wiegert Principal's Secretary 763.682.8615
Arliss Wallenta Title I Teacher 763.682.8616
Patti McMullen Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8617
Pamela Ramsey Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8619
Cheree Johnson Third Grade Teacher 763.682.8620
Kate Volk Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8622
Becky Prom Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8623
Carla Turner Fifth Grade Teacher 763.682.8625
Laura Steabner Quest Teacher Grades 4 and 5 763.682.8625
Sara Rehnstrand Fifth Grade Teacher 763.682.8627
Angela Murphy Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8629
Ginger Elsenpeter Tatanka KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8632
Brad Robinson Speech Clinician 763.682.8633
Bradford Robinson Speech/Language Clinician 763.682.8633
Tim Murray PPD Coach 763.682.8636
Erica Carlson Art Teacher 763.682.8637
Elisabeth Lundebrek Fifth Grade Teacher 763.682.8638
Susan Karels-Brown Food Service Manager 763.682.8639
Angela McClelland Food Service Assistant 763.682.8639
Patricia Kollar Food Service Aide 763.682.8639
Lisa Sturm Psychologist 763.682.8642
Barbara Jacobson Music Teacher 763.682.8643