BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Gradesort icon Phone
Kelly Davey ECSE ESP 763-682-8715
Vicki Kobbe ECSE ESP 763-682-8715
Kathleen Morgan ECSE ESP 763-682-8715
Gloria Siemers ECSE ESP 763-682-8715
Jennifer Dismang ECFE Teacher/Early Childhood Screening 763.682.8780
Andrea Jonasson ECFE Teacher/Early Childhood Screening 763.682.8780
Miranda Krause ECFE Teacher 763.682.8509
Annette Rabusch ECFE Teacher 763.682.0870
Laurie Francello ECFE Teacher 763.682.8780
Diane Mastel ECFE Teacher 763.682.8733
Patty Lammers ECFE Teacher 763.682.8780
Carol Moore ECFE Teacher 763.682.8507
Jen Robeck ECFE Teacher 763.682.8780
Jen Robeck ECFE Teacher 763.682.8406
Michelle Swenson ECFE Secretary 763.682.8782
Barbara Eckberg ECFE Coordinator 763.682.8753
Michelle Lancaster E/BD ESP 763.682.8100
Christie Mastey E/BD ESP 763.682.8100
Elizabeth Mendoza E.L.D. - English Language Development 763.682.8384
Nancy Eiynck Diversity & Curriculum Integration Coordinator 763.682.8767
Louis Kutter District Technology Coordinator 763.682.8739
Ryan Lindenfelser District Technology Coordinator 763.682.8738
Kristi Clouthier District Social Worker 763.682.8663
Sue Thomson District Nurse - Elementary Schools 763.682.8514
Sue Thomson District Nurse 763.682.8514
Sue Thomson District Elementary Nurse - HES 763.682.8514
Sue Thomson District Elementary Nurse 763.682.8514
Sue Thomson District Elementary Nurse 763.682.8514
Sue Thomson District Elementary Nurse 763.682.8514
Jenny Wykle District Assessment Coordinator 763.682.8742
Kim Carlson Director, Community Education 763.682.8751
Michelle Hoefling Director's Secretary 763.682.8774
Mat Nelson Director of Technology & Information Services 763.682.8740
Pam Miller Director of Teaching & Learning 763.682.8777
Amy Green Director of Special Education Services 763.682.8721
Amy Green Director of Special Education Services 763.682.8721
Evan Ronken Director of Human Resources 763.682.8713
Penny Hoops Director of Food Service 763.682.8772
Gary Kawlewski Director of Finance & Operations 763.682.8708
John Heltunen Director of Buildings and Grounds 763.682.8773
Ken Ogden Director 763.682.3321
Bob Sansevere Director 612.384.0279
Amanda Reineck Director 763.477.9900
Nate Sunderman Developmental Adaptive Physical Education Teacher - PES 763.682.8717
Buffalo, MN Dean Perry
Rebecca Klooz Deaf Hard of Hearing - District Office 763.682.8716
Jennifer Heebink DAPE Physical Education 763.682.8323
Debb Bestland Dance Teacher 763.682.8185
Dale Stern Custodian 763.682.8147
Tim Vossler Custodian 763.682.8147