BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Buffalo, MN Sue Lee (Incumbent)
Buffalo, MN Dean Perry
Buffalo, MN Patti Pokorney (Incumbent)
Buffalo, MN Laurie Raymond
Bruce Yaeger Custodian 763-682-8836
Brittany Kehn Pepin Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8662
Brittany Doboszenski wRight Choice ESP 763.684.2395
Brittany Doboszenski wRight Choice ESP 763.684.2395
Brittany Bauernschmitt Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8452
Brigitta Bergquist Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8058
Bridget Hanson Grade 4 Teacher 763.682.8542
Bridget Corrigan Math Teacher 763.682.8193
Bridget Corrigan Math Teacher 763.682.8683
Bridget Barton Instructional ESP 763.682.0800
Brian Warzetha Night Lead Custodian 763.682.9195
Brett Mackereth Senior Technician 763.682.8436
Brenton Parsons English Teacher 763.682.8085
Brenda Steen Food Service Aide 763.682.0834
Brenda Roberts ECFE Teacher 763.682.8475
Brenda Diekman Business and Computer Technology Teacher 763.682.8050
Brenda Bokusky Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Breanna Landrus Social Worker 763.682.8645
Breanna Landrus Social Worker 763.682.8645
Brandon Aldrich English Teacher Grade 8/Quest English 7 763.682.8262
Brandon Aldrich English Teacher Grade 7 763.682.8262
Bradford Robinson Speech/Language Clinician 763.682.8633
Brad Robinson Speech Clinician 763.682.8633
Brad Koltes Principal 763.682.0823
Bob Sansevere Director 612.384.0279
Bill Jordan Grounds/Maintenance 763.682.8762
Beverly Koopman Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8448
Bev Wahlenberg Food Service Assistant 763.682.8018
Betty LaRoque Print Shop Operator 763.682.8302
Bette Mattson Attendance Secretary 763.682.8109
Bette Koepsell Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Bethany Olson Food Service Assistant 763.682.8233
Beth Nelson Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8464
Beth Hartman Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8500
Bernadette Bruzek Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8813
Benjamen Watkins Science Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8303
Ben Wandmacher Technology Education Teacher 763.682.8183
Ben Presler Science Teacher 763.682.8166
Ben Harvey Science Teacher 763.682.8686
Becky Prom Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8623
Becky Hanson 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.0850
Becky Burmeister ECSE Teacher 763.682.8764
Becky Braith Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Be Truong Custodian 763.682.8326
Barry Johnson Geography Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8266
Barbara Jacobson Music Teacher 763.682.8643