BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Diane Mastel ECFE Teacher 763.682.8733
Diane Mahler Special Education Assessment Teacher 763.682.8257
Diane Heisel 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.0851
Diana Birch Special Education Teacher 763.682.8276
Devin Davidson Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8026
Desiree Tweten 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8852
Denise Kositzke Accounts Payable Secretary 763.682.8110
Denise Casey Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8502
Deinse Kaeter (Long term sub) Jacqueline Peck Science Teacher Grade 6/Blizzard Team 763.682.8296
Debra West Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.0829
Debi Volkenant 5th Grade Teacher 763.682.8843
Debby Eder Instructional ESP 763.682.8800
Debb Bestland Dance Teacher 763.682.8185
Deb Ross Special Education / Instructional ESP 763.682.8345
Dawn Przekurat Special Education (ESP) 763.682.8276
David Knutsen Science Teacher Grade 7/ Tatanka Team 763.682.8284
David Kilgore Math Teacher 763.682.8078
David Holler Guidance Counselor Grade 6 763.682.8220
Dave Wilson Chair 763.682.4359
Dave Schrupp Custodian 763.682.8223
Dave Kaufmann Special Education Teacher 763.682.8124
Dave Jungers Grade 4 Teacher 763.682.8552
Darcy Bodger Occupational Therapist 763.682.8719
Darcy Bodger Occupational Therapist - HES 763.682.8719
Darcy Bodger Occupational Therapist - PES 763.682.8719
Danielle Collins Special Education Teacher 763.682.8829
Danelle Hartung Supervisory (ESP)
Dana Weber Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Dana Schaust Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Dana Luc (pronounced Luke) Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8610
Dana Brainerd School Secretary 763.682.0821
Dan Manz Head Engineer 763.682.8548
Cyre Beaumont Quest Teacher Grade 4-5 763-682-8551
Cynthia Tagg Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8613
Cynthia Mueller Instructional Coach 763.682.8290
Crystal Aurich Speech Clinician 763.682.8412
Crystal Aurich Speech/Language Pathologist 763.682.8412
Crystal Aurich Speech Clinician 763.682.8881
Cristy Saterbo Pool and Bus Supervisory (ESP) 763.682.8200
Craig Schafer Title 1 Teacher 763.682.8383
Craig Lachowitzer Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8113
Courtney Gusel ECSE Teacher 763.682.8555
Courtney Bouman Principal's Secretary 763.682.8202
Corey Stuart Custodian 763.682.8147
Connie Peters Physical Education Teacher 763.682.0865
Connie Boonstra ECFE Secretary 763.682.8782
Colleen Manninen Special Education Teacher 763.682.0825
Colleen Douglas Title I Teacher 763.682.8607
CoCo (Roy) Henry Head Engineer 763.682.8223
Cindy Johnson ECSE ESP 763-682-8715