BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Namesort icon Position/Grade Phone
Jeff Kyllonen 5th Grade Teacher 763.682.0861
Jeff Edwards Custodian 763.682.8147
Jeannie Putnam Activities Secretary 763.682.8201
Jeannie Guida Receptionist 763.682.8003
Jeanni Tregaskis Special Education Teacher 763.682.8817
Jeana Menzemer Music Teacher - Vocal 763.682.8332
Jason Tornell English Teacher Grade 7/ Pioneer Team/Enriched English 8 763.682.8311
Jason Tornell English Teacher Grade 7 763.682.8311
Jason Swanson World Language Teacher - French 763.682.8068
Jason Karn PPD Coordinator 763.682.8765
Jason Johnson Head Engineer 763.682.8603
Janice Skelly Special Education (ESP)
Janelle Welch Speech / Language Pathologist 763.682.8071
Jane VanDorp Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Jan Rasset Instructional ESP 763.682.8345
Jan Heyerdahl Intro to World Languages Teacher 763.682.8263
Jan Fournier Special Education ESP 76.682.8500
Jamie-Sue Peterson Social Worker - PES 763.682.8546
Jamie Sue Peterson Social Worker 763.682.8480
Jamie Reineccius Technology Secretary 763.682.8737
Jamie Keleher Educational Support Professional 763.682.8893
Jamie Abell First Grade Teacher 763.682.8609
James Hulet Custodian 763.682.8147
James Didier Science Teacher 763.682.8155
Jake Klingelhutz Math Teacher 763.682.8070
Jaime Anderson School Secretary 763.682.8390
Jacqueline Hillstrom Social Studies Teacher Grade 7/Pioneer Team 763.682.8267
Jacqueline Hillstrom Social Studies Teacher Grade 7 763.682.8267
Jack Strong Building and Grounds Custodian 763.682.8148
Holly Winkelman 4th Grade Teacher 763.682.8857
Holly O'Sullivan Special Education ESP 763.682.8800
Holly Kelly Instructional/Supervisory Lunchroom ESP 763.682.8600
Heidi Kelm Assistant 763.682.8780
Heidi Horak Special Education Teacher 763-682-8234
Heidi Culshaw-Floer MSH / Special Education ESP 763.682.8100
Heather Tierney English Teacher 763.682.8037
Heather Thomas Psychologist 763.682.8028
Heather Strand Grade 5 Teacher 763.682.8557
Heather Schaaf 4th Grade Teacher 763.682.0857
Heather Meysembourg ECSE Teacher 763.682.8576
Heather Lawrence Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Heather Eld English Teacher 763.682.8002
Hannah Eller 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8850
Haley Nelson Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8448
Greg Hygrell Science Teacher 763.682.8034
Gloria Siemers ECSE ESP 763-682-8715
Glen Krause Head Engineer 763.682.0866
Ginger Elsenpeter Tatanka KidKare Site Supervisor 763.682.8632
Gaylen Sorensen Custodian 763.682.8548
Gary Wirkus Agriculture Teacher 763.682.8006