BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Grade Phone
Benjamen Watkins Science Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8303
Ben Wandmacher Technology Education Teacher 763.682.8183
Be Truong Custodian 763.682.8326
Bob Sansevere Director 612.384.0279
Brad Robinson Speech Clinician 763.682.8633
Bradford Robinson Speech/Language Clinician 763.682.8633
Brenda Roberts ECFE Teacher 763.682.8475
Becky Prom Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8623
Ben Presler Science Teacher 763.682.8166
Brittany Kehn Pepin Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8662
Brenton Parsons English Teacher 763.682.8085
Beth Nelson Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8464
Barb McIntosh Activities Secretary 763.682.8106
Bette Mattson Attendance Secretary 763.682.8109
Brett Mackereth Senior Technician 763.682.8436
Betty LaRoque Print Shop Operator 763.682.8302
Breanna Landrus Social Worker 763.682.8645
Breanna Landrus Social Worker 763.682.8645
Beverly Koopman Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8448
Brad Koltes Principal 763.682.0823
Bette Koepsell Special Education ESP 763.682.8600
Barbara Jacobson Music Teacher 763.682.8643
Ben Harvey Science Teacher 763.682.8686
Beth Hartman Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8500
Bridget Hanson Grade 4 Teacher 763.682.8542
Barbara Eckberg ECFE Coordinator 763.682.8753
Brittany Doboszenski wRight Choice ESP 763.684.2395
Brenda Diekman Business and Computer Technology Teacher 763.682.8050
Bridget Corrigan Math Teacher 763.682.8193
Bridget Corrigan Math Teacher 763.682.8683
Barb Clifton Special Education ESP 763.682.8345
Bernadette Bruzek Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8813
Brigitta Bergquist Social Studies Teacher 763.682.8058
Brittany Bauernschmitt Grades 3-5 Multi-age Teacher 763.682.8452
Bridget Barton Instructional ESP 763.682.0800
Barb Moll Special Education Teacher 763.682.8024
Brandon Aldrich English Teacher Grade 8/Quest English 7 763.682.8262
Brandon Aldrich English Teacher Grade 7 763.682.8262
Barry Johnson Geography Teacher Grade 8 763.682.8266
Andrea Wiegert Principal's Secretary 763.682.8615
Angela Weber Math Teacher Grade 6/North Stars Team 763.682.8255
Arliss Wallenta Title I Teacher 763.682.8616
Anita Underberg Superintendent and Board of Education Administrative Assistant 763.682.8706
Anita Trutwin Work Experience Coordinator 763.682.8097
Anita Trutwin AVID/Work Experience Teacher 763.682.8097
Aaron Starry Parking Lot Attendant ESP
Amy Sparks Library Learning Commons Coordinator 763.682.8163
Amy Sparks English Teacher 763.682.8163
Alyssa Schulze Assistant Principal's Secretary 763.682.8103
April Schmidt Human Resources Assistant 763.682.8712