BHM Schools Staff Listing

Staff Member's Name Position/Grade Phone
Kelly Bimson ESP 763.682.8100
Dawn Przekurat Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Alexis Athman 3rd Grade Teacher 763.682.8342
Allison Barkley Food Service Secretary 763.682.8775
Angie Boelter Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Ashley Brausen Physical Therapist 763.682.8724
Anna Busch Art Teacher Grades 7 & 8 763.682.8282
Anna Lantz Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.0835
Andrea Carlson 2nd Grade Teacher 763.682.0854
Antonio Dela Cruz Custodian 763.682.8548
Alexandra Edwards Title I Teacher 763.682.8383
Anne Grams Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8451
Amanda Gregoire Special Education Teacher 763.682.8535
Ann Hamann Special Education (ESP) 763.682.8273
Amanda Hastings Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher/Foods 101 763.682.8310
Alexa Hinz Special Education Services - 3rd Party Billing
Amy Hoff 5th Grade Teacher 763.682.8364
Alisa Ireland English Teacher Grade 7/Tatanka Team 763.682.8269
Andrea Jonasson ECFE Teacher/Early Childhood Screening 763.682.8780
Amanda Schmidt Special Education Teacher 763.682.8515
Ashley Kamphenkel Guidance Counselor Grade 8 763.682.8217
Angie Kath Kindergarten Teacher 763.682.8396
Andrea Kjellberg Music Teacher 763.682.8357
Andrea Koltes English Teacher Grade 8/Quest English 6 763.682.8263
Amy Krueger Psychologist BCMS @ 763.682.8247 (NES @ 763.682.8847)
Antonio Kuklok Curriculum Integration Coordinator 763.682.8649
Susanne Blevins/Contact Antonio Kuklok with questions Reading Corps Tutor 763.682.8649
Gretchen Saeker/Contact Antonio Kuklok with questions Reading Corps Tutor 763.682.8649/Antonio Kuklok
Abby Lancaster Technology Specialist for 1st Grade - HES
Alicia Job (rhymes with robe) Second Grade Teacher 763.682.8611
Ashley Lostetter FACS Teacher 763.682.8083
Andrea Lund Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Amy Maatz Special Education (ESP) 763.682.8200
Angela Masteller Health Office ESP 763.682.8513
Angela Masteller Health Office ESP 763.682.8513
Amanda Matter Special Education Teacher 763.682.8825
Angela McClelland Food Service Assistant 763.682.8639
Anne McSorley First Grade Teacher 763.682.8608
Aaron Johnson Health and Physical Education Teacher 763.682.8066
Aimee Mooney Math Teacher Grade 6/Avalanche Team 763.682.8316
Andrew Mueller Math Teacher Grade 7/Voyager Team 763.682.8308
Angela Murphy Fourth Grade Teacher 763.682.8629
Amy Green Director of Special Education Services 763.682.8721
Amy Green Director of Special Education Services 763.682.8721
Aimee Nowak Instructional/Supervisory ESP 763.682.8500
Anna Palmer Special Education ESP 763.682.8500
Annette Rabusch ECFE Teacher 763.682.0870
Anna Reedy English Teacher 763.682.8161
Amanda Reineck Director 763.477.9900
Andrea Salonek Educational Support Professional 763.682.8893